Gussner Elementary People

Luke Anderson

Principal

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

McKenzie Anderson

Para Educator

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Kelly Bauer

Grade 1

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

McKayla Carlson

Grade 4

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Tammy Chapin

Special Educator Para Educator Preschool

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Susan Corbell

Assistant Cook

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Bryan Edens

Talented and Gifted

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Deanna Fischer

Para Educator

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Shelley Fossen

Speech / LA Paraprofessional

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/lincoln-es (opens in new window)

Anita Frey

Grade 5

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Beth Fritz

Grade 2

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Scott Fritz

Para Educator Special Education

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Tricia Gaffaney

Grade 3

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

DeAnn Gergen

Grade 2

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Sara Haufschild

Special Education Preschool

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Juanita Hertz

Secretary

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Larinda Hirschkorn

Special Education Strategist

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es/ (opens in new window)

Tracy Iliff

Intervention Specialist

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Gretchen Kihle

Speech Pathologist

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Joan Kramlich

Music K-5

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Robin Kramlich

Para Educator Library Assistant

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Jayla Kutz

PreK Para Educator

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)
  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Sadie Lech

Kindergarten

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Tami Maus

Grade 5

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Erika Nahinurk

Special Education Para Educator

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Sheena Neys

Speech Pathologist Preschool

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Roxanne Nitschke

Para Educator

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Jim Nyland

Elementary Librarian and Library Skills 4-5

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Allison Olson

Grade 1

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Kara Paiement

PreK Para Educator

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Kendra Paiement

Para Educator

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Jenny Peet

Grade 3

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Michael Romans

Special Education Strategist

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Kacey Schlafman

Kindergarten

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Hannah Schmidt

Special Education-Para Educator

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Pammy Schmiedeberg

Physical Education K-5

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Jan Schultz

Head Cook

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Mari Stilwell

Instructional Coach

Angela Vigil

Special Education ParaEducator

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)

Dorothy White

Counselor

  • www.jamestown.k12.nd.us/gussner-es (opens in new window)